Список прошедших турниров по ММА - Россия

Промоушен Турнир Дата Место
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC Fight Night 149
Алистар Оверим vs Алексей Олейник
20.04.2019 Россия Россия
FightPro Super Fight Time Dacik VS Tarasov
Артем Тарасов vs Вячеслав Дацик
13.04.2019 Россия Россия
Sech Pro GIT Sech-Pro
Andrey Bragovskiy vs Vladimir Vasilyev
12.04.2019 Россия Россия
Rod Fighting R.O.D. Fighting
Shamshot Yokubzhonov vs Ilya Volynets
07.04.2019 Россия Россия
Fight Nights Global Fight Nights Global 92
Али Багаутинов vs Вартан Асатрян
06.04.2019 Россия Россия
Absolute Championship Akhmat ACA 94
Мухамед Коков vs Магомедрасул Хасбулаев
30.03.2019 Россия Россия
Modern Fighting Pankration MFP
Марсело Линс vs Михаил Погодин
30.03.2019 Россия Россия
Perviy Club Perviy Club 11
Ivan Groshikov vs Sergey Dyakonov
24.03.2019 Россия Россия
Berkut Young Eagles BYE 8
Adlan Ibragimov vs Murat Gugov
23.03.2019 Россия Россия
Absolute Championship Akhmat ACA 93
Марат Балаев vs Салман Жамалдаев
16.03.2019 Россия Россия
RCC Boxing Promotions Russian Cagefighting Championship
Годофредо Кастро vs Павел Гордеев
09.03.2019 Россия Россия
Absolute Siberian Championship ASC
Анатолий Малыхин vs Джейк Хейн
04.03.2019 Россия Россия
Knights of Moscow Oblast Ring Voimezh Battle 5
Михаил Балакирев vs Артем Резников
24.02.2019 Россия Россия
Kulikovo Pole Kulikovo Pole
Anastasia Kulinich vs Anastasia Feofanova
23.02.2019 Россия Россия
Top Fight Grand Prix
Artem Tarasov vs Valentin Danile
02.02.2019 Россия Россия
Absolute Championship Akhmat ACA 91
Элиас Сильврио vs Арби Агуев
26.01.2019 Россия Россия
Baikal Fighting Championship BaikalFC: Baikal CUP 2018
Bazar Zhalsapov vs Maxim Dikhtyarenko
29.12.2018 Россия Россия
Fight Nights Global FIGHT NIGHTS GLOBAL - Golden Team Championship
Роман Копылов vs Ясуби Эномото
27.12.2018 Россия Россия
Rap Dirty Fights Street Ambush 2
David Nuriev vs Nikita Kanabovich
24.12.2018 Россия Россия
Sandow Fight Promotion Sandow Fight Promotion
Omari Broi vs Ivan Ivanov
22.12.2018 Россия Россия
Berkut Young Eagles BYE 7
Даниял Элбаев vs Мурат Гугов
22.12.2018 Россия Россия
Hooligan Fight Show Battle for Tula 3
Denis Polekhin vs Alexander Pokrovskiy
21.12.2018 Россия Россия
Modern Fighting Pankration MFP 226
Вирджил Цвикер vs Евгений Ерохин
15.12.2018 Россия Россия
RCC Boxing Promotions Russian Cagefighting Championship
Йонас Бильштейн vs Александр Шлеменко
15.12.2018 Россия Россия
Федерация ММА Самары Battle on Volga 8
Yuriy Protsenko vs Shamil Abasov
14.12.2018 Россия Россия