Список прошедших турниров по ММА

Интересные турниры
Промоушен Турнир Дата Место
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC Fight Night 168
Пол Фелдер vs Дэн Хукер
22.02.2020 Новая Зеландия Новая Зеландия
Bellator MMA Bellator 240
Leah McCourt vs Judith Ruis
22.02.2020 Ирландия Ирландия
Bellator MMA Bellator 239
Ed Ruth vs Yaroslav Amosov
21.02.2020 США США
One Championship One Warrior Series 10
Бьюнг Хи Лим vs Киран Джоблин
19.02.2020 Сингапур Сингапур
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC Fight Night 167
Ян Блахович vs Кори Андерсон
15.02.2020 США США
Absolute Championship Akhmat ACA 104
Мухомад Вахаев vs Евгений Гончаров
21.02.2020 Россия Россия
Legacy Fighting Alliance LFA 82
Джамал Погюс vs Алекс Полицци
21.02.2020 США США
Jungle Fight Jungle Fight 102
Клаудио Сезарио vs Марсело Барбоса Рамос
15.02.2020 Бразилия Бразилия
Russian Battle Masters RBM
Armen Ayvazyants vs Maksim Kotok
15.02.2020 Россия Россия
CWB Fight League CWB Fight League
Juliano Prescendo vs Cesar Acosta
15.02.2020 Бразилия Бразилия
Contenders Contenders East Anglia
Quinten de Vreught vs Jahreau Shepherd
15.02.2020 Великобритания Великобритания
Fierce Fighting Championship Fierce FC
Bobby King vs Samson Phommabout
15.02.2020 США США
Sombra Fight Champions Sombra Fight Champions 16
Каэл Энрике vs Робсон Циско
15.02.2020 Бразилия Бразилия
The Champions TC
Vagner Vagner vs Valdoano Alves da Silva
15.02.2020 Бразилия Бразилия
Kingdom of Fighting Kingdom of Fighting Selection 1
Dzhambulatov Arbi vs Nikolai Kostynov
13.02.2020 Украина Украина
Kingdom of Fighting KOF
Nikolai Kostynov vs Arbi Dzhambulatov
13.02.2020 Украина Украина
Barbarians Fighting League BFL 5
Michael Morales vs Mario Navarrete
12.02.2020 Эквадор Эквадор
Федерация ММА Самары GFC 24
Гаджи Рабаданов vs Жоао Пауло де Моура Сильва
09.02.2020 Россия Россия
Sao Goncalo Top Fight Sao Goncalo
Marcos Brigagao vs Fernando Batista
08.02.2020 Бразилия Бразилия
LNK Boxing LNK Boxing / WFCA Baltic
Alexander Kolontay vs Danik Vesnenok
08.02.2020 Латвия Латвия
Samurai Fight Contest Samurai Fight Contest 2
Jose Galindo vs Jose Bazan
08.02.2020
Fight League Atlantic FLA 1
Jesse Arnett vs Adam MacDougall
08.02.2020 Канада Канада
Team Sarafian Combat TSF
Родриго дос Сантос Сарафян Лобато vs Маркос Соледаде
08.02.2020 Бразилия Бразилия
Battlefield Fight League BFL 65
Джаред Ревель vs Дрейтон Ангус
08.02.2020 Канада Канада
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC 247
Джон Джонс vs Доминик Рейс
08.02.2020 США США
One Championship ONE Championship
Рейнье де Риддер vs Леандро Атайдес
07.02.2020 Индонезия Индонезия
Probellum Probellum
Arber Murati vs Mounir Lazzez
07.02.2020 ОАЭ ОАЭ
Invicta Fighting Championships Invicta FC 39
Жин Ю Фрей vs Эшли Камминс
07.02.2020 США США
300 Sparta 300 Sparta 37
Джон Джайро Куинонес vs Тяо Каликсто
07.02.2020
Babilon MMA Babilon MMA 12
Adrian Bleszynski vs Pawel Pawlak
07.02.2020 Польша Польша