Расписание предстоящих турниров по ММА

Интересные турниры
Промоушен Турнир Дата Место
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC 241
Даниэль Кормье vs Стипе Миочич
17.08.2019 США США
Bellator MMA Bellator 225
Валентин Молдавский vs Тимоти Джонсон
24.08.2019 США США
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC Fight Night 157
Джессика Андраде vs Вэйли Чанг
31.08.2019 Китай Китай
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC 242
Дастин Порье vs Хабиб Нурмагомедов
07.09.2019 ОАЭ ОАЭ
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC Fight Night 158
Дональд Серроне vs Джастин Гейджи
14.09.2019 Канада Канада
Insano Combat MMA ICM
Marcio Rodrigues vs Antonio Luiz Gomes Soares
17.08.2019 Бразилия Бразилия
Xtreme Fighting Championship XFC 42
Mohammed Alavi vs Jackson Small
17.08.2019 Австралия Австралия
Road Fighting Championship Road FC Russia 17.08.2019 Россия Россия
Favela Kombat FK MMA
Marney Maxx vs Iago Lopes do Nascimento
17.08.2019 Бразилия Бразилия
Stellar Fights SF 43
Matt Hicks vs Hiroshi Hayashi
17.08.2019 США США
Ogitchidaa Fight Promotions Warrior Games 7
Dan Almario vs Jacob Heavlin
17.08.2019 США США
Battle Promotion Battle Promotion
Magomed Akaev vs Mavlet Amirov
18.08.2019 Россия Россия
Rizin Fighting Federation Rizin FF
Джарред Брукс vs Харуо Оки
18.08.2019 Япония Япония
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series Dana White's Contender Series 2019
Mallory Martin vs Micol DiSegni
20.08.2019 США США
Titan Fighting Championship Titan FC 56
Бейбит Назаров vs Мартин Браун
23.08.2019 США США
Future Fighting Championships Future FC 8
Клейтон Дуарте vs Маркос Родригу Дос Санто
23.08.2019 Бразилия Бразилия
Modern Fighting Pankration MFP
Михаил Погодин vs Сайдемар Хонорио
23.08.2019 Россия Россия
Combate Americas Tahoe
Джои Ракет vs Густаво Лопез
23.08.2019 США США
Bebson Gold Team BGT 5
Кржиштоф Гутовски vs Олег Кучерявый
24.08.2019 Польша Польша
Tasmanian Fighting Championships TFC 2 24.08.2019 Австралия Австралия
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series Dana White's Contender Series 2019
Teddy Ash vs Dusko Todorovic
27.08.2019 США США
Sombra Fight Champions Sombra Fight Champions 13
Emerson Oliveira Costa vs Wallace Fonseca
29.08.2019 Бразилия Бразилия
Professional League of MMA PLMMA 79
Кевин Виватовски vs Михал Пастернак
06.09.2019 Польша Польша
German MMA Championship GMC 21
Керим Энгижек vs Антон Мор
07.09.2019 Германия Германия
Bellator MMA Bellator 226
Чейк Конго vs Райан Бэйдер
07.09.2019 США США
Qualify Combat Qualify Combat 9
Эдуардо Де Соуза Силва vs Фабрисио Оливейра
07.09.2019 Бразилия Бразилия
Konfrontacja Sztuk Walki KSW 50 14.09.2019 Великобритания Великобритания
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC Fight Night 159
Яйр Родригез vs Джереми Стивенс
21.09.2019 Мексика Мексика
Fusion Fighting Championship FFC 40
Rudy Gavidia vs Alan Parra
25.09.2019 Перу Перу
Bellator MMA Bellator 227
Cal Ellenor vs James Gallagher
27.09.2019 Ирландия Ирландия