Расписание предстоящих турниров по ММА

Промоушен Турнир Дата Место
Xtreme Fight Promotions Xtreme Fight Promotions
Guilherme Neves vs Yemi Oduwole
18.10.2018 Соединенные Штаты Америки Соединенные Штаты Америки
Sombra Fight Champions Sombra Fight Champions 9
Jhoy Gerald de Souza Silva vs David Silva de Souza
18.10.2018 Бразилия Бразилия
Geroy Promotion Group Geroy Coliseum
Владимир Цыркун vs Валерий Пузырев
19.10.2018 Россия Россия
Ring of Combat Combat at the Capitale 42
Justin Montalvo vs Justin Elliott Walker
19.10.2018 Соединенные Штаты Америки Соединенные Штаты Америки
Team Suarez Extreme Fight Pelea International
Jose Luis Alegre vs Cesar Benitez
19.10.2018 Аргентина Аргентина
Victoria Fight League VFL 8
Alvaro Fresno vs Alberto Ibanez
19.10.2018 Испания Испания
Dynasty Combat Sports DCS 47
Брайан Хьюстон vs Билли Мартин
19.10.2018 Соединенные Штаты Америки Соединенные Штаты Америки
Professional Fighters League PFL 10: 2018 Season PFL Playoffs 3
Рэй Купер 3 vs Джейк Шилдс
20.10.2018 Соединенные Штаты Америки Соединенные Штаты Америки
Italian Fighting Championship Italian Cage Fighting 5
Francesco Nuzzi vs Giorgio Belsanti
20.10.2018 Италия Италия
Thunderstrike Fight League Thunderstrike Fight League 15
Hubert Szymajda vs Robert Maciejowski
20.10.2018 Польша Польша
Fight Exclusive Night Fight Exclusive Night 22
Криштоф Клацек vs Эдилсон Тейксейра
20.10.2018 Польша Польша
Loimaa Fight Night LFN 20.10.2018 Финляндия Финляндия
Professional League Pankration of Chechen Republic PLP 20.10.2018 Россия Россия
Modern Fighting Pankration MFP 224
Нижат Иманов vs Илья Максимов
20.10.2018 Россия Россия
Cage Warriors Fighting Championship CW 98
Ross Houston vs Stefano Paterno
20.10.2018 Великобритания Великобритания
Pancrase Pancrase 300
Такаши Сато vs Мэт Вайле
21.10.2018 Япония Япония
Davao Urban Fighting Championship Davao Urban Fighting Championship
Sashi Kant vs Jopito Masangkay
23.10.2018 Филиппины Филиппины
One Championship Pursuit of Greatness
Аунг Ла Н Санг vs Мохаммад Караки
26.10.2018
Combate Americas La Batalla de Guadalajara
Марко Антонио Эльпидио vs Энрике Марин
26.10.2018 Мексика Мексика
King of the Cage 20th Anniversary
Lovethpatra Young vs Cynthia Arceo
27.10.2018 Соединенные Штаты Америки Соединенные Штаты Америки
Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC Fight Night 138
Энтони Смит vs Волкан Оздемир
27.10.2018 Канада Канада
Deep 86 Impact
Satoru Kitaoka vs Koji Takeda
27.10.2018 Япония Япония
Bella Vista Fight Bella Vista Fight
Bruno Conti vs Cristian Gallego
27.10.2018 Аргентина Аргентина
Professional League Ihlas Ihlas Fight Club
Нурсултан Урматбек vs Алексей Вартанов
28.10.2018 Россия Россия
Zst Zst 62 / Swat! 167
Шо Коган vs Шиничи Таира
28.10.2018 Япония Япония